3rddegree.jpg  Past State Deputies of Virginia  3rddegree.jpg

 

 

Michael J. Gasper (Gerri)

2016-17

   

Stephen Paul Raschke (Donna)

2015-16

John T. Bowden*

1965-66

Stephen A. Burnley (Lucretia)

2014-15

David R. Maltby*

1964-65

Anthony D. “Tony” Fortunato (Pauline)

2013-14

J. Michael Kelleher*

1963-64

Tommy C. “Tom” Harger (Patti)

2012-13

Joseph L. Schaeffer*

1962-63

Ronald P. “Ron” Gorman (Pat)

2011-12

Dr. Edward Millan*

1961-62

William J. “Bill” McCarthy (Joan)*

2010-11

Leonard M. Bartone*

1959-61

Patrick F. “Pat” “O’Donnell (Pat)

2009-10

Francis A. Lambden*

1957-59

Kelly J. Mortensen (Kathy)

2008-09

C.R. Chamberlain*

1956-57

Leonardo P. “Lenny” Pulizzi (Jean)*

2007-08

Vincent A. Tramonte*

1955-56

Isaias “Cy” Alba (Joan)

2006-07

Thomas E. Witty*

1954-55

Michael J. “Mike” Lazzuri

2005-06

James C. Welsh Jr.*

1953-54

Raymond A. Wycoff (Kathie)

2004-05

Dr. Frank J. O’Connor*

1952-53

Richard G. “Richie” Head (Judy)

2003-04

Basil A. Molseed*

1951-52

John F. “Jack” Michalski (Cindy)

2002-03

Leo W. Binns*

1950-51

William T. Deberry (Ernestine)

2001-02

Richard P. Smith*

1949-50

James P. “JP” McCusker (Maggie)

2000-01

W.E. Lonegran*

1948-49

Leslie K. Gallipo (Sue)

1999-00

M. Daily Walsh*

1947-48

Duane R. “Skip” Rogers (Kathy)

1998-99

George J. Kramer Sr.*

1945-47

Paul D. Pichè*

1997-98

Bernard J Goodyear Sr. *

1943-45

Thomas J. Hogan (Flo)

1996-97

Edward V Foretich Sr.*

1941-43

William M. “Bill” Mulvihill*

1995-96

Lawrence W. Corbett*

1939-41

James P. Wilson*

1994-95

Thomas A. Murchy*

1937-39

James E. Wiley*

1993-94

Thomas J. Herley*

1937-37

Francis J. Loughney (Carol)

1992-93

Lee F. Lawler*

1935-37

James W. Dagenhart (Toni)

1991-92

James A. Blake*

1933-35

Donald R. Kehoe

1990-91

Clayton W. Noel*

1931-33

William L. Howard

1989-90

Samuel L. Kelley*

1929-31

Frank Principe*

1988-89

John H. Coleman*

1927-29

Richard S. Aleksy (Agnes)

1987-88

Martin E. Greene*

1926-27

Thomas J. O’Connor Sr. *

1986-87

George F. Roth*

1924-26

Robert D. Neary*

1985-86

Josheph J. McCaffrey*

1922-24

James T. Foreso (Julie)

1983-85

John J. Blake

1918-22

Robert D. Neary*

1982-83

A.B. Degges*

1917-18

Michael A. Bellanca (Jan)

1980-82

Michael J. Kivligham*

1915-17

Edward J. McCallum*

1979-80

James L. Martin*

1914-15

Edward M. Corcoran*

1978-79

James H. Bailey*

1912-14

S. Wayne Stump*

1977-78

Michael J. Murphy*

1911-12

John F. Barrett (Mary Ann)

1975-77

John J. Sheehan*

1909-11

Albert Ward Sr.

1974-75

Richard J. Davis*

1907-09

K. Henry Clements Jr.*

1973-74

Daniel J. Callahan*

1906-07

Dr. Vincent Cornetta (Louise)

1972-73

John C. Hagan*

1905-06

James A. Puglisi*

1971-72

Daniel J. Callahan*

1900-05

Peter J. Meade*

1970-71

 

George Z. Anders*

1969-70

 

Sylvester “Pete” Petrine*

1968-69

 

Bernard V. McCusty*

1967-68

 

William Morlino

1966-67

 

VA Knights of Columbus Expanded Navigation


×

VA Knights of Columbus Site Map


×